PatsFans.com Menu
PatsFans.com - The Hub For New England Patriots Fans
Search

2023 PATRIOTS SEASON DEFENSIVE STATS:

Full Sortable Statistics:

SORT OUTPUT BY DOWN:
ALL 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
To Go:

SORT BY QUARTER: SORT BY HALF:
ALL Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 OT 1st 2nd

SELECT GAME RESULTS TO INCLUDE:
SELECT ALL:
PHIMIA@NYJ@DALNO@OAKBUF@MIA
WASIND@NYGLAC@PITKC@DEN@BUF
NYJ

PLAYER STATSSPECIAL TEAMSMISC STATS
NAMETOTALSOLOASTSOLOASTCOMBSACKSQB-HITTFLINTPDFFFRSAFETYSOLOASSTFFFRBLKTCKLASSTFFFR
J.Bentley114555955591144.5125-31-----------
K.Dugger109713870371071.556271--11-------
Ja.Tavai110654563441071.045252--21-------
M.Bryant7765126512771.017172-----------
J.Peppers7852265025751.0252811-21-------
A.Jennings6649174917661.5414---1----------
C.Barmore6439253925648.51613-61-----------
D.Godchaux562432243256-12---1----------
D.Wise5422322232544.563-11-----------
Jo.Jones4840839847----7---1--------
J.Mills452619251944-11-11--1--------
L.Guy381622162238--1-1------------
M.Wilson3724132112333.544-32--31-------
K.White2612141214261.053-3------------
J.Jackson2522322325----6------------
S.Wade2321221223--2-1------------
C.Gonzalez17143143171.01113------------
J.Uche158787153.063--------------
M.Mapu181269514---11---311------
M.Judon13103103134.095----1---------
A.Phillips171078513--------22-------
Ja.Jones12848412-1--1------------
A.Austin972729---12------------
J.Pharms945459------1----------
Ma.Jones541415------1----------
S.Roberts523235-----------------
D.Ekuale321213-----1-----------
A.Speed330202--------1--------
C.Munson110101-----------------
Mar.Wilson101011-----------------
B.Schooler13112000------1-112-11----
C.Board1073000--------73-------
T.Montgomery861000--------61---1---
M.Slater651000--------51-------
C.Davis541000--------41-1-----
P.Brown621000--------21---3---
C.Elliss220000--------2--------
B.Baringer110000--------1-------1
Joe Cardona110000--------1--------
D.Douglas100000-----------1-1---
J.Smith-Schuster200000-------------2--1
D.Parker200000-------------2---
M.Gesicki100000-------------1-1-
C.Strange100000-------------1--1
D.Andrews100000-------------1--1
E.Elliott100000-------------1---
K.Bourne100000-------------1---
T.Thornton100000-------------1---
M.Jones100000--------------1--
S.Sow100000--------------1--
C.McDermott000000----------------1
V.Lowe000000----------------1

Search For Links: - CLOSE
For searches with multiple players
add commas (Ex: "Bill Belichick, Devin McCourty")